Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WESTWATES CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 2ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£567,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£567,500
+53.4%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
-2.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,950
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 2ED
← Back to All Properties