21, ASPLEY COURT, WOBURN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK17 8PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,500+1.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,250-12.8%
Sold on 14 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+128.0%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+98.4%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 5 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1