Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, POULTON AVENUE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+85.6%
Sold on 19 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+24.4%
Sold on 17 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 26 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3JR
← Back to All Properties