14, FIELDENS FARM LANE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB2 7PD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£148,500+99.3%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1