Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FOXHALL ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+4.8%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7AA
← Back to All Properties