Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, KATHERINE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
-4.3%
Sold on 12 February 2014
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,500
+88.1%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+36.8%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+8.3%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5QZ
← Back to All Properties