Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OFFORD CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,500
+3.9%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DD
← Back to All Properties