Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LARK HILL, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+6.3%
Sold on 19 March 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-0.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+200.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4DS
← Back to All Properties