Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NICHOLLS STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+75.0%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+33.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+224.1%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 15 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4GY
← Back to All Properties