Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SUMNER COURT, SUMNER ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,000
+22.1%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,500
+15.3%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+12.4%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 10 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7JX
← Back to All Properties