Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MILL BRIDGE CLOSE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.9%
Price Change
-£27,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
-23.9%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+14.9%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6FE
← Back to All Properties