Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HILLSIDE CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+52.4%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+131.4%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1ET
← Back to All Properties