Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, KENILWORTH COURT, KENILWORTH CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.8%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
-24.8%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+14.2%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+176.1%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6BN
← Back to All Properties