54, NORTHWOOD DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9SL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,950
Last Sold Price
4 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,950+59.9%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1