Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, AUCKLAND ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2HP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,750
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,750
+36.0%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£153,500
-5.0%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,500
+33.5%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+98.4%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+43.5%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2HP
← Back to All Properties