Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, NEWFIELD COURT, HOVE ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£40,320 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+49.1%
Sold on 8 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,320 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,180
+122.1%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1SP
← Back to All Properties