Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, PEMBURY ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.9%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+37.8%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-10.0%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2JG
← Back to All Properties