26, SWANS QUAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 6NS

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+51.2%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£102,500+2.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,950-21.3%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000+29.6%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+148.1%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+2.7%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,450
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1