41, ESSELLA ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 8AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+103.0%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000-8.3%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+25.4%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1