Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, ST BLAIZE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
13 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£66,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+59.2%
Sold on 13 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+96.5%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 19 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7LW
← Back to All Properties