28, MIDDLE HILL, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 0JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+121.5%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+69.3%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1