Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LYNG COURT, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
-2.9%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
-6.9%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8LB
← Back to All Properties