Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, LANSDOWNE WAY, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 1LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,000
+35.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-9.7%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 1LT
← Back to All Properties