Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MOLLINGTON CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+47.2%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+23.2%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+69.2%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 22 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3RQ
← Back to All Properties