Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, FREDERICK STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+7.8%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+24.9%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+31.7%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3JA
← Back to All Properties