Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CORONATION STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+4.5%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+22.5%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0QB
← Back to All Properties