Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRIDEOAKE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,500
+17.7%
Sold on 17 September 2009
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+251.4%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 12 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2AF
← Back to All Properties