851, CHERRYDOWN EAST, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 5GT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.3%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£550,000+214.3%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Other
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000-10.3%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Other
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000-2.5%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Other
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+20.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Other
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 23 November 2015
Other
Sale #1