2, STONEFIELD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 7QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£49,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+36.7%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Terraced
+£49,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,300+184.8%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Terraced
+£87,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+25.0%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1