Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, AYSGARTH AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£4,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
-2.6%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
-£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,300
+0.2%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Detached
+£300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+6.1%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4QE
← Back to All Properties