12, OAKFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.3%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+145.3%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+74.7%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 3 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1