Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WEST WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-19.5%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+45.1%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+23.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+84.8%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7LY
← Back to All Properties