Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, ALDERSON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 1HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+30.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+76.1%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 1HQ
← Back to All Properties