Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£70,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+86.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£70,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,995
+46.3%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£25,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,050
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JX
← Back to All Properties