Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, HEXHAM GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+65.1%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
-12.1%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 1 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5EU
← Back to All Properties