2, WHINFELL CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 8AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£319,000+6.3%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1