Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KINDERLEE MILL NORTH, KINDERLEE WAY, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-7.7%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 5DB
← Back to All Properties