Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, NUTFIELD ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 1AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
6 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£57,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,950
+120.9%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 1AN
← Back to All Properties