Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHURCH STREET, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 8RW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+41.7%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£299,950
+9.1%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+84.3%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 8RW
← Back to All Properties