Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MEADTHORPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
-6.4%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+230.3%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8UA
← Back to All Properties