Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, THE MARINERS, MARINE PARADE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,995
Last Sold Price
10 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£20,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,995
+13.6%
Sold on 10 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+49.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 20 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3RL
← Back to All Properties