Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CARLTON STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 6AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,950
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,950
+75.7%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+39.7%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 6AF
← Back to All Properties