Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRANDON WALK, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+24.6%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+34.0%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 12 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1NA
← Back to All Properties