16, BAR LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 7JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£107,000+7.0%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+94.2%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+87.3%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 22 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1