19, DUCHYWOOD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD9 6DZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500+22.2%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+107.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+34.7%
Sold on 25 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500-8.7%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1