30, HINCHLEY WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 6HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,000+33.3%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+102.9%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+21.3%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,050
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1