Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ALEXANDER ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 2NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+47.7%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+16.1%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+197.9%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+26.2%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 2NR
← Back to All Properties