Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DEVEREAUX COURT, BOLTON LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
-3.1%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-1.6%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,580
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2BF
← Back to All Properties