Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HEATH RISE, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,772
Last Sold Price
14 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£11,228 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£40,772
-21.6%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Detached
-£11,228 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 5 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8HU
← Back to All Properties