Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LINCOLN CIRCUS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,150
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£10,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,150
+4.1%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£10,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+198.8%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 3 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1BG
← Back to All Properties